Onderwijsinspecteurs

Naam, e-mail, niveau
Aerts Guido
(bao)
Alleman Geert
(bao)
Ameye Yvan
(bao)
Baert Karl
(bao)
Baude Wim
(buso)
Bevers Pieter
(CLB)
Biltereyst Veronique
(bao)
Boermans Yves
(organisatiebreed)
Boets Ils
(bubao)
Bosmans Hilde
(bao)
Brussich Jeroen
(organisatiebreed)
Brys Ann
(bao)
Chlarie Mathias
(bao)
Claes Lieve
(HBO5, so)
Coopman Béatrice
(CLB)
Criel Liesbet
(bao)
D'Heer Marianne
(bao)
De Baene Koen
(bubao)
De Bie Bart
(bao)
De Bie Frans
(bao)
De Bleser Johan
(bao)
De Boe Ward
(bao)
De Bolle Elke
(buso)
De Bou Erik
(so)
De Ceulaerde Wouter
(buso)
De Clerck Peter
(bao)
De Herdt Willy
(bao)
De Keukelaere Sylvie
(so, vwo)
De Keyser Elly
(so)
De Lee Ludo
(organisatiebreed)
De Merlier Annemie
(so)
De Moor Erwin
(bao)
De Niel Heidi
(so, vwo)
De Paepe Tom
(so)
De Rijbel Hilde
(organisatiebreed)
De Roover Rika
(HBO5, so, vwo)
De Vleeschouwer Hilde
(bao)
De Waegemaeker Lies
(so)
De Wiest Wim
(so)
Devlieger Mieke
(bao)
Dobbels Marleen
(CLB, HBO5, so)
Douvere Olivier
(so)
Finet Stéphanie
(bao)
Foriers Henk
(so)
Gielen Etienne
(so)
Goossens Griet
(bao)
Haelters Christelle
(bao)
Haenraets Bart
(bao)
Hardeman Lies
(so)
Heirweg Els
(bao)
Hens Cris
(bao)
Hérie Rieka
(dko)
Houssiau Katty
(bao)
Huybreghts Erwin
(so)
Inghelbrecht Veerle
(bao)
Janssens Dirk
(bao)
Janssenswillen Paul
(so)
Juchtmans Goedroen
(kennis)
Kums Maaike
(buso)
Lamberts Eddy
(bao)
Lamote Bart
(so)
Lamote Johan
(bao)
Lauwers Jeroen
(organisatiebreed)
Lecoq Barbara
(bao)
Lemmens Paul
(bao)
Ligneel Pedro
(so)
Luyckx Wendy
(so)
Maenhout Kurt
(organisatiebreed)
Malfait Gino
(so)
Maricou Hans
(so)
Marynissen Michel
(bao)
Meeusen Annemie
(HBO5, so)
Mertens Els
(so, vwo)
Mestdagh Jan
(bubao)
Meulewaeter Marjan
(so)
Moelants Cathy
(buso)
Nivelle Miet
(bao)
Ocket Ingrid
(organisatiebreed)
Panhuysen Jan
(bubao)
Pasture Stefan
(bao)
Pauwels Lizzy
(dko)
Pisman Kathleen
(bao)
Polfliet Geert
(so)
Potloot Christian
(so)
Pottier Ludo
(so)
Quintelier Amy
(kennis)
Quix Hilde
(dko)
Roggeman Katleen
(so)
Römers Peter
(so)
Roodhooft Helmut
(bubao)
Roose Hilde
(bao)
Saubain Serge
(so)
Schelfhout Ann
(bao)
Schoofs Hilde
(bao)
Seynhaeve Tom
(bao)
Simoens Elise
(dko)
Smeulders Marc
(so, vwo)
Speltincx Jan
(bao)
Staelens Elke
(bao)
Stijnen Jo
(dko)
Synaeve Immanuel
(so)
Tabruyn Bart
(buso)
Tallieu Fannie
(so, vwo)
Tallir Isabel
(dko, so)
Teerlinck Marian
(bubao)
Timmers Vera
(so, vwo)
Van Belle Mieke
(bao)
Van Cauter Ingrid
(so, vwo)
Van den Bossche Dirk
(bao)
Van den broucke Darline
(bao)
Van den Hout Ingrid
(bao)
Van den Meerssche Jurn
(bao)
Van Eeckhout Jan
(bao)
Van Hoeylandt Lieve
(bubao)
Van Houte Hilde
(organisatiebreed)
Van Moorleghem Yves
(bao)
Van Nooten Joyce
(bao)
Van Peel Ingrid
(bao)
Van Raemdonck Els
(so, vwo)
Van Ransbeeck Veerle
(organisatiebreed)
Van Rie Trui
(CLB)
Vananroye Ann
(bao)
Vande Moortele Myriam
(bao)
Vanderheyde Vinciane
(so)
Vanderlocht Hilde
(bao)
Vandervee Regine
(CLB)
Vanpoucke Christa
(so)
Ver Eecke Els
(bao)
Vergauwen Goedele
(HBO5, so, vwo)
Verhaegen Gerd
(so)
Verhelst Greet
(so)
Verheyden Lieve
(bao)
Verreycken Wim
(so)
Vonderlynck Veerle
(so)
Vranken Martine
(CLB)
Vromant David
(so, vwo)
Willems Leen
(bao)
Windels Bart
(so)
Wittevrongel Jean-Luc
(so, vwo)
Zaman Martine
(so)

Naar boven